Newest Apartments for Rent in Empire MN - 9,435 New Listings - Page 5
9,435 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,067+2 Beds$2,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,061+2 Beds$2,919+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,600+
-
-
Studio$1,5621 Bed$1,711+2 Beds+$2,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,337+1 Bed$1,551+2 Beds+$1,965+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,423+1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$1,858+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,415+1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,850+Specials
-
Studio$1,436+1 Bed$1,546+2 Beds$2,096+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $51.Base Rent:Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,045+
-
Studio$1,391+1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$3,022Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,360+1 Bed$1,716+2 Beds$2,991
-
1 Bed$1,781+2 Beds$1,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $24.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,757+2 Beds$1,890+
-
-
-
Studio$1,515+1 Bed$1,728+2 Beds+$2,237+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,369+1 Bed$1,582+2 Beds+$2,091+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,4681 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,578+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4601 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,570+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,779+2 Beds$2,082+
-
1 Bed$1,2992 Beds$1,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,278+2 Beds$2,953+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,200+2 Beds$2,875+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,141+2 Beds$1,401+3 Beds$1,651Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,365+3 Beds$1,615Specials
-
Studio$1,8051 Bed$1,915+2 Beds$2,985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,6911 Bed$1,776+2 Beds$2,366+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,680+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,355+
-
Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$1,880+
-
3 Beds$1,805+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,1441 Bed$1,298+2 Beds$1,438+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9761 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,270+
-
-
1 Bed$1,8832 Beds$2,273+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds$2,270+
-
2 Beds$1,815+3 Beds$2,005+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,1251 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,485+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,196+1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds+$1,806+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,185+1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds+$1,795+
-
Studio$1,387+1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds+$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,241+1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds+$1,698+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds$1,314+3 Beds$1,489+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,450+Specials
-
Studio$1,051+1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,548+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,001+1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,498+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,869+
-
1 Bed$1,101+2 Beds$1,326+3 Beds$1,696Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,315+3 Beds$1,685+
-
-
-
3 Beds$1,835+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,400+2 Beds$3,700+
-
1 Bed$1,930+2 Beds$2,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 161-200 of 673 Results - Page 5 of 17