Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Newest Apartments for Rent in Edgewood NM - 1,683 New Listings
1,683 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,050+1 Bed$1,114+2 Beds$1,137+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,022+1 Bed$1,086+2 Beds$1,109+
-
1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$2,009+3 Beds$2,757Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,647
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,561+2 Beds$1,894+3 Beds$2,278Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,367+2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$2,084Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$2,084+3 Beds$2,659+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$2,050+3 Beds$2,625+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,545+1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,426+1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds$1,826+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Gated
-
-
1 / 281 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,511+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,466+
-
Studio$1,3571 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,802+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2761 Bed$1,178+2 Beds$1,721+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Gated
-
1 Bed$931+2 Beds$1,107+3 Beds$1,407+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$899+2 Beds$1,075+3 Beds$1,375+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,426+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Gated Fireplace
-
1 Bed$772+2 Beds$866+3 Beds$938+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$738+2 Beds$832+3 Beds$904+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Gated Playground
-
1 Bed$1,162+2 Beds$1,506+3 Beds$2,006Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,081+2 Beds$1,425+3 Beds$1,925
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Playground
-
1 Bed$1,152+2 Beds$1,353+3 Beds$1,859Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $168. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$984+2 Beds$1,185+3 Beds$1,691+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$1,715+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,488+2 Beds$1,684+3 Beds$1,599+
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,313+2 Beds$1,344+3 Beds$2,018+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,268+2 Beds$1,299+3 Beds$1,973+
-
1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,082+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,081+2 Beds$1,045+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$989+2 Beds$1,078+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$915+2 Beds$1,004+Specials
Pets Allowed
-
1 Bed$1,551+2 Beds$1,549+3 Beds$2,489Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$1,468+3 Beds$2,408
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,156+2 Beds$1,057+3 Beds$1,672Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,085+2 Beds$986+3 Beds$1,6011 Month Free
Pets Allowed Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range Tub / Shower Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,648+2 Beds$2,043+3 Beds$2,314+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$1,919+3 Beds$2,190+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$9001 Bed$1,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$7501 Bed$950Specials
Pets Allowed Kitchen Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Grill Laundry Facilities Furnished
-
1 Bed$1,830+2 Beds$2,095+3 Beds$2,962Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,796+2 Beds$2,061+3 Beds$2,928Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Patio Gated
-
Studio$1,708+1 Bed$1,777+2 Beds$1,786+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,589+1 Bed$1,658+2 Beds$1,667+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Package Service Gated Walk-Up
-
1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,395+Specials
-
Studio$806+1 Bed$1,0172 Beds+$1,377+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$642+1 Bed$853+2 Beds+$1,213+Specials
-
Showing 40 of 177 Results - Page 1 of 5
Edgewood, NM Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Edgewood, NM? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,683 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Edgewood? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.