Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground
Apartments for Rent in Edgewood NM
5,280 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$1,996+3 Beds$2,609+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,962+3 Beds$2,575+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$2,084+3 Beds$2,659+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$2,050+3 Beds$2,625+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,581+1 Bed$1,607+2 Beds$1,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,462+1 Bed$1,488+2 Beds$1,868+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Gated
-
1 / 402 Beds$2,8393 Beds$3,120+4 Beds$3,469+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,7253 Beds$3,006+4 Beds$3,355+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Gated EV Charging Yard
-
Studio$1,050+1 Bed$1,114+2 Beds$1,192+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,022+1 Bed$1,086+2 Beds$1,164+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,013+2 Beds$1,257+3 Beds$1,587+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70 - $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$943+2 Beds$1,187+3 Beds$1,517
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$785+1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$774+1 Bed$934+2 Beds$1,160+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Laundry Facilities Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,552+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds+$2,193+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds$1,610+3 Beds+$2,118+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Playground
-
1 Bed$1,759+2 Beds$2,009+3 Beds$2,757Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,647Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds$1,816+3 Beds$2,278Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$1,622+3 Beds$2,084Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,087+2 Beds$1,1393 Beds$1,672Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,016+2 Beds$1,0683 Beds$1,6011 Month Free
Pets Allowed Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range Tub / Shower Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,143+2 Beds$1,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,102+2 Beds$1,294+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,578+2 Beds$1,846+3 Beds$2,287Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,791+3 Beds$2,232+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,804+2 Beds$2,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,290+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$2,153+3 Beds$2,644+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,626+2 Beds$2,144+3 Beds$2,635+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,648+2 Beds$2,043+3 Beds$2,314+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$1,919+3 Beds$2,190+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$1,483+1 Bed$1,542+2 Beds$2,008+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,895+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,633+1 Bed$1,772+2 Beds$2,196+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,514+1 Bed$1,653+2 Beds$2,077+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$1,973+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,854+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$9001 Bed$1,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$7501 Bed$950Specials
Pets Allowed Kitchen Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Grill Laundry Facilities Furnished
-
1 Bed$1,830+2 Beds$2,364+3 Beds$2,934Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,796+2 Beds$2,093+3 Beds$2,900Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Patio Gated
-
Studio$1,658+1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds$1,788+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,539+1 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$1,669+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Package Service Gated Walk-Up
-
1 / 281 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,551+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,506+
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,578+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,493+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,198+1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,754+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,117+1 Bed$1,124+2 Beds$1,673+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Gated
-
1 Bed$857+2 Beds$1,107+3 Beds$1,407+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$825+2 Beds$1,075+3 Beds$1,375+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,323+2 Beds$1,146+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,082+Discounts
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Gated Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$1,540+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,516+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,530+3 Beds$1,685+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,470+3 Beds$1,625+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Business Center Laundry Facilities Playground
-
1 Bed$662+2 Beds$866+3 Beds$985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$628+2 Beds$832+3 Beds$951+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Gated Playground
-
1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$2,010+3 Beds$2,457Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds$2,002+3 Beds$2,449+
-
1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,473+3 Beds$2,006Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,392+3 Beds$1,925
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Playground
-
1 Bed$1,337+2 Beds$1,492+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,273+2 Beds$1,428+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds$1,606+3 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133 - $153. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds$1,473+3 Beds$1,982+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,3731 Bed$1,372+2 Beds+$1,412+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $168. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,204+2 Beds+$1,244+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
Showing 40 of 699 Results - Page 1 of 18
Edgewood, NM Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Edgewood, NM? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 5,280 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Edgewood? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.