Apartments for Rent in East Raleigh - Raleigh Page 3
1,921 Rentals
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 836 sq ft$1,489Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 836 sq ft$1,450
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 895 sq ft$1,223Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 895 sq ft$1,175
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,130 sq ft$1,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,130 sq ft$1,496
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 684 sq ft$1,336Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 684 sq ft$1,306
-
Showing 81-120 of 284 Results - Page 3 of 8
Find the Perfect East Raleigh - Raleigh, NC Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals