Furnished Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Concierge EV Charging
Apartments Near
East Norwalk, CT
Furnished Apartments for Rent Near East Norwalk CT
833 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,6451 Bed$2,895+2 Beds$4,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,5451 Bed$2,795+2 Beds$4,395+
-
Studio$2,4951 Bed$2,915+2 Beds$4,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,3951 Bed$2,815+2 Beds$4,545
Furnished Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service Concierge
-
1 Bed$3,695+2 Beds$5,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,595+2 Beds$5,145+
Furnished Fitness Center Pool Business Center Package Service Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$2,629+2 Beds$3,157+3 Beds$4,579Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,532+2 Beds$3,060+3 Beds$4,482+1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$2,582+2 Beds$3,681+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$3,160+2 Beds$4,195+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,060+2 Beds$4,095+
Furnished Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Concierge EV Charging
-
-
Studio$2,280+1 Bed$2,480+2 Beds$3,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:Studio$2,050+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,975+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Grill Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$2,589+2 Beds$3,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$3,300+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,3151 Bed$2,4152 Beds$2,895+Total Monthly Price24 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$2,2951 Bed$2,3952 Beds$2,875+
Furnished Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony CableReady Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,8812 Beds$3,621+3 Beds$5,408+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,7732 Beds$3,513+3 Beds$5,300+1 Month Free
Furnished Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 38Studio$2,743+1 Bed$2,807+2 Beds+$4,018+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,625+1 Bed$2,689+2 Beds+$3,900+2 Months Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$3,600+2 Beds$8,2953 Beds$7,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,500+2 Beds$8,1953 Beds$6,995
-
1 Bed$3,145+2 Beds$4,063+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,992+2 Beds$3,950+Specials
-
1 Bed$3,815+2 Beds$7,215+3 Beds$7,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,665+2 Beds$7,065+3 Beds$7,195
-
Studio$2,2651 Bed$2,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39 - $89.Base Rent:Studio$2,075+1 Bed$2,450+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,445+2 Beds$3,420+3 Beds$4,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$3,275+3 Beds$4,200+
-
-
-
1 / 22Studio$2,023+1 Bed$2,123+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,895+1 Bed$2,095+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,393+2 Beds$2,913Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,375+2 Beds$2,895Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,476+2 Beds$3,301+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$7,500
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,575+1 Bed$2,175
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,933+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,895+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,893Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,875
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,4682 Beds$3,038+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,4252 Beds$2,995+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,441+1 Bed$2,926+2 Beds$3,486+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,335+1 Bed$2,820+2 Beds$3,380+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,589+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,471+
-
1 Bed$2,837+2 Beds$2,802+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,734+2 Beds$2,699+
-
1 Bed$2,164+2 Beds$2,701+3 Beds$3,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,051+2 Beds$2,588+3 Beds$3,491+
-
1 Bed$2,218+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,175+
-
-
-
1 Bed$6,620Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $330.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,289Apartment for Rent
Furnished East Norwalk, CT Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
East Norwalk, CT Rental Insights
-
East Norwalk, CT has 833 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.