Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near East Marion NY
408 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
2 Beds$2,865+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $235.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,630+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,635+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,610+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$1,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,675+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Maintenance on site Disposal Grill Package Service
-
-
2 Beds$1,829+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,804+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$3,045+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,830+Specials
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
2 Beds$2,199+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Playground Tennis Court Basketball Court
-
2 Beds$2,580+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,365+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Hardwood Floors
-
2 Beds$3,004Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,984
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$3,740Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,525Specials
-
1 / 132 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Microwave CableReady Heat
-
-
2 Beds$2,437Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,412
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$2,245+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,200+
-
2 Beds$3,015+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,995+
-
2 Beds$2,510+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,395+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,949+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,291+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,865+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,650+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,705+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,730+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,695+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,270+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,193+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,625+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Bedroom East Marion, NY Apartments for Rent
Browse 408 two-bedroom apartments for rent in East Marion, NY on Apartments.com, ideal for roommates or anyone looking for extra space. Whether you're working from home, need room for guests or hobbies, or just want more flexibility, there are various two-bedroom East Marion apartment options to suit your needs. Use our customizable filters to easily select features that matter most in a two-bedroom—like private bathrooms or extra closet space—and browse layouts that match your needs. For an up-close experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and explore each unit through an immersive Matterport digital walkthrough. Start your search today and find a home where your next chapter begins.