Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse
Furnished Apartments for Rent in East Falls Church - Arlington
1,922 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,229+1 Bed$2,317+2 Beds$3,427Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$2,199+1 Bed$2,287+2 Beds$3,397
-
1 Bed$1,967+2 Beds$2,680+3 Beds$3,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,588+3 Beds$3,075+1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,716+2 Beds$2,097+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106 - $111.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,991+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,537+1 Bed$1,562+2 Beds+$2,067+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds+$2,055+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$2,048+3 Beds$2,528+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$2,435+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,2241 Bed$2,329+2 Beds$2,919+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $94.Base Rent:Studio$2,1301 Bed$2,235+2 Beds$2,825+Specials
Furnished Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,759+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal
-
1 Bed$2,145+2 Beds$3,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,105+2 Beds$3,085+Discounts
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$1,903+3 Beds$2,798+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$1,802+3 Beds$2,697+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,516+1 Bed$2,642+2 Beds$5,312+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,419+1 Bed$2,545+2 Beds$5,215+
-
Studio$1,995+1 Bed$2,455+2 Beds+$3,655+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,935+1 Bed$2,395+2 Beds+$3,595+1 Month Free
Furnished In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,807+1 Bed$3,042+2 Beds+$5,797+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,695+1 Bed$2,930+2 Beds+$5,685+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$2,111+1 Bed$2,482+2 Beds$3,224+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:Studio$1,996+1 Bed$2,367+2 Beds$3,109+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
1 Bed$2,511+2 Beds$3,519+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $94.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,417+2 Beds$3,425+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,332+2 Beds$3,172+3 Beds$4,157+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,255+2 Beds$3,095+3 Beds$4,080+Specials
-
Studio$1,694+1 Bed$2,014+2 Beds$2,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,520+1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,190+
-
-
1 Bed$1,901+2 Beds$2,155+3 Beds$3,005+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $131.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,024+3 Beds$2,874+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,854+1 Bed$2,149+2 Beds$2,936+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,777+1 Bed$2,072+2 Beds$2,859+Discounts
-
Studio$1,679+1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds+$2,683+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8 - $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,670+1 Bed$1,694+2 Beds+$2,674+
-
-
1 Bed$2,497+2 Beds$3,587+3 Beds$4,307+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,405+2 Beds$3,495+3 Beds$4,215+Specials
-
1 / 41Studio$1,995+1 Bed$2,085+2 Beds$2,794+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58 - $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,936+1 Bed$2,026+2 Beds$2,735+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,106+2 Beds$2,679+3 Beds$3,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,046+2 Beds$2,619+3 Beds$3,727+Discounts
-
-
1 Bed$2,511+2 Beds$3,690+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $81.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,430+2 Beds$3,609+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,714+2 Beds$3,670+3 Beds$5,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,699+2 Beds$3,655+3 Beds$5,191+
-
1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$2,835Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,075+3 Beds$2,810
-
Studio$1,7151 Bed$1,7102 Beds$2,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 / 21
Furnished Apartments for Rent in East Falls Church, Arlington, VA
You searched for furnished apartments in East Falls Church Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,922 available rental units in Arlington to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next East Falls Church rental.
Find the Perfect East Falls Church - Arlington, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals