Apartments for Rent in East Cambridge MA - Page 2
980 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$4,835Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,460Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$4,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,890Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,990Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,920Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 728 sq ft$3,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$4,665Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,290Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,965Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,590Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,565Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,190Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,550Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,110Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,125Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,750Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$4,125Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,770Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,375Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $415.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,960Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$4,915Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:Studio$4,520Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$5,235Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:Studio$4,840Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,490Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,070Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$5,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,020Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,540Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,625Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $455.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,170Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,360Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,150Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$5,620Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,180Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,330Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,890Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,915Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $455.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,460Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,610Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$6,161Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $308.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,852Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$6,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $323.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,161Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$8,398Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $414.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,983Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$17,636Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $856.Base Rent:2 Beds$16,779Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$11,090Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $549.Base Rent:2 Beds$10,540Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$12,559Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $625.Base Rent:2 Beds$11,933Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$9,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $442.Base Rent:1 Bed$8,637Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,325Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,950Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$4,320Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,960Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,760Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,320Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
-
Showing 41-80 of 358 Results - Page 2 of 9