Student Apartments for Rent in Earl NC - Page 10
7,624 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,491 sq ft$1,894Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $73.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,491 sq ft$1,820
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 619 sq ft$1,524Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 619 sq ft$1,482
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 686 sq ft$1,474Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 686 sq ft$1,425
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 873 sq ft$1,704Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 873 sq ft$1,638
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 813 sq ft$1,388Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 813 sq ft$1,358
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$1,729Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$1,585
-
Showing 361-400 of 700 Results - Page 10 of 18