Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Dundas MN
15 Rentals Available
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Dundas, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9822 Beds$1,010Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$9722 Beds$1,000
-
-
-
Studio$1,463+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:Studio$1,310+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Elevator Playground
-
1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,712Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
-
Studio$1,387+1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,241+1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds$1,698+1 Month Free
-
1 / 11Studio$1,255+1 Bed$1,3552 Beds+$1,243+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds+$1,183+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,2952 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0151 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,365+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$9751 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,325+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,944+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,622+2 Beds$1,936+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$910Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$900
-
Dundas, MN Apartments for Rent Under $2,000
Searching for apartments in Dundas, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 15 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Dundas? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.