Corporate Housing Near Drexel Heights AZ
1,517 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$1,304+3 Beds$1,648+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,337+2 Beds$1,237+3 Beds$1,581+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$1,559+3 Beds$2,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,485+3 Beds$2,066Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Grill Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,134+2 Beds$1,229+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119 - $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,015+2 Beds$1,110+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,924+2 Beds$2,249+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,774+2 Beds$2,099+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,153+2 Beds$1,578+3 Beds$1,961+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24 - $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,113+2 Beds$1,553+3 Beds$1,936+Specials
-
Studio$913+1 Bed$813+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$880+1 Bed$780+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,795Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,300+3 Beds$1,770Specials
-
Drexel Heights, AZ Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent
Find corporate apartments for rent in Drexel Heights for cost-effective temporary housing. Find your perfect home base using Apartments.com for your search for corporate housing apartments in Drexel Heights, AZ. Take advantage of your unit’s full kitchen and proximity to your office, then explore the on-site gym, pool, and clubhouse. Enjoy your fully furnished corporate apartment with bedroom and living room furniture, dishes, bed linens, and towels. Although your stay may be a couple of months, corporate apartments provide the comforts enjoyed by long-term residents. To find your next extended stay, browse 1,517 available Drexel Heights corporate apartments.
Find the Perfect Drexel Heights, AZ Apartment