Apartments for Rent in Dresser WI with a Balcony
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Dresser, WI
We found 20 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,970+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6252 Beds$1,825+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,365+1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,894+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,353+1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$1,882+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$1,641+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,737+3 Beds$1,629+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,6053 Beds$1,816+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,5933 Beds$1,804+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3132 Beds$1,488+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2752 Beds$1,450+
-
1 Bed$1,4372 Beds$1,842+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4252 Beds$1,830+
-
-
3 Beds$1,571+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,559+
-
-
Dresser, WI Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Dresser, WI featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 1 available Dresser apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.