Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Package Service
Apartments for Rent in Downtown St Cloud - Saint Cloud with Utilities Included
576 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$922+2 Beds$1,127+3 Beds$1,637Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,610
-
-
1 / 98
-
-
-
1 Bed$7113 Beds$1,2914 Beds$1,596+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:1 Bed$6953 Beds$1,2754 Beds$1,580+
-
1 Bed$1,191+2 Beds$1,311+3 Beds$1,918+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,270+3 Beds$1,8771 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$8452 Beds$1,000
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,025
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$969+
-
Studio$948+1 Bed$1,203+2 Beds$1,488+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$940+1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,480+
-
1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,494Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,475
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$960+3 Beds$1,110+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$900+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$8702 Beds$9453 Beds$1,110
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1652 Beds$1,2853 Beds$1,610
-
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$895
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$874+2 Beds$979+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:1 Bed$845+2 Beds$950+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0151 Bed$1,215Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,0001 Bed$1,200
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,469+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,450+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$8202 Beds$1,000+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$8202 Beds$1,0203 Beds$1,370Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$7802 Beds$920Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$7501 Bed$8102 Beds$920Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,440Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,425
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$8202 Beds$900+3 Beds$1,120Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,060+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
Apartments with Utilities Included for Rent in Downtown St Cloud, Saint Cloud, MN
You searched for apartments in Downtown St Cloud Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 576 available rental units in Saint Cloud to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Downtown St Cloud rental.