Apartments for Rent Near Douglass Hills KY with Wheelchair Access
1,583 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,119+2 Beds$7993 Beds$695Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Furnished
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,692+3 Beds$2,157+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,660+3 Beds$2,125+
-
Studio$1,358+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$1,942+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,313+1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,897+
-
Studio$1,178+1 Bed$1,336+2 Beds+$1,719+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,107+1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds+$1,648+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,283+2 Beds$1,567+3 Beds$2,333Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,497+3 Beds$2,293
-
1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,498+3 Beds$1,633+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,458+3 Beds$1,593+
-
1 Bed$1,344+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$1,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,580+3 Beds$1,630+
-
1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,481+3 Beds$1,641+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,426+3 Beds$1,601+
-
1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,1352 Beds$1,849+3 Beds$1,859+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,533+3 Beds$1,819+Specials
-
Douglass Hills, KY Apartments with Wheelchair Access for Rent
Find a wheelchair-accessible apartment for rent in Douglass Hills, KY. An ADA-compliant apartment may provide you with reasonable accommodations such as wide doorways, wheelchair-accessible showers, and lower electrical sockets and light switches. If certain features that benefit your quality of life aren’t included, talk with your landlord about adding items like specialty hardware or a designated parking space. Many properties offer virtual tours so you can see options before making an in-person visit. Browse 1,583 available Douglass Hills apartments with wheelchair accessibility for rent to find your next home.