Three-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in DeKalb County GA
1,508 Three Bedroom Rentals Available in DeKalb County
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$4,132+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,065+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
-
3 Beds$4,290Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,225Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
3 Beds$2,680+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,626+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
3 Beds$3,511+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,393+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
3 Beds$3,890Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,824+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
3 Beds$2,510+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,448+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
3 Beds$2,142+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,003+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging
-
3 Beds$3,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,121+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
3 Beds$2,904+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,835+2 Months Free
-
3 Beds$1,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,659+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
3 Beds$3,138+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $174. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,963+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
3 Beds$3,041Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,890Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
3 Beds$2,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,532+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in DeKalb County, GA
You searched for 3 bedroom rentals in DeKalb County.