Two-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Deerwood - Jacksonville
561 Rentals
-
2 Beds$1,586+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,561+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Lounge
-
2 Beds$1,590+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,558+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
2 Beds$1,901+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,847+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Elevator
-
2 Beds$1,990+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,875+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Elevator
-
2 Beds$1,507Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $107 - $127.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,389+
Pets Allowed Clubhouse Tennis Court Basketball Court
-
-
2 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,820+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,688+
-
2 Beds$1,913+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,879+Specials
-
1 / 34
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,530+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,439+
-
-
Showing 40 of 86 Results - Page 1 of 3
2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Deerwood, Jacksonville, FL
You searched for 2 bedroom rentals in Deerwood. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 561 available rental units in Deerwood to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Deerwood 2 Bedroom rental.
Deerwood - Jacksonville, FL Rental Insights
-
The average two-bedroom apartment in Jacksonville, FL is 1,189 square feet.
-
Two-bedroom apartments in Jacksonville range between $1,308 and $2,237.
-
There are 561 two-bedroom apartments for rent in Jacksonville, FL.
Find the Perfect Deerwood - Jacksonville, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals