Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
Short Term Studio Apartments For Rent Near Deer Park NY
55 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,347Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,348+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,245+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,531Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,424+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site Concierge
-
Studio$2,896+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$2,816+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service
-
Studio$2,851+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,760+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
Studio$2,628Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,505+Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,511+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,373+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,453+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,315+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,920Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,805+
-
Deer Park, NY Short Term Studio Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in Deer Park. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 55 available Deer Park short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.
Find the Perfect Deer Park, NY Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Studio Rentals Near Deer Park
- Baywood Studio Apartments For Rent
- North Babylon Studio Apartments For Rent
- Wheatley Heights Studio Apartments For Rent
- Wyandanch Studio Apartments For Rent
- Dix Hills Studio Apartments For Rent
- North Bay Shore Studio Apartments For Rent
- West Islip Studio Apartments For Rent
- Edgewood Studio Apartments For Rent
- Brentwood Studio Apartments For Rent