Corporate Housing Near Cross Roads TX
8,030 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,256+2 Beds$1,872+3 Beds$2,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,478+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Microwave High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,123+2 Beds$1,203+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$849+2 Beds$1,079+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,498+3 Beds$2,457+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$1,465+3 Beds$2,424+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30 - $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,714+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$2,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,747+3 Beds$2,251+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,825+1 Bed$2,103+2 Beds$2,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,822+1 Bed$2,100+2 Beds$2,802+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,3401 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2951 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,799+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds+$1,784+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82 - $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,266+1 Bed$1,178+2 Beds+$1,701+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,554+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,098+2 Beds$1,471+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,072+2 Beds$1,442+3 Beds$1,951Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,029+2 Beds$1,399+3 Beds$1,908+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$2,031+3 Beds$2,841+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,970+3 Beds$2,780+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$2,013+3 Beds$2,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds$1,961+3 Beds$2,279+
-
1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,794+3 Beds+$2,154+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,737+3 Beds+$2,097+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Playground
-
1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$1,548+3 Beds$2,193+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,142+2 Beds$1,493+3 Beds$2,138+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,615+3 Beds$2,021+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,151+2 Beds$1,561+3 Beds$1,967+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Carpet Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,116+2 Beds$1,509+3 Beds$1,966+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,442+3 Beds$1,899+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,859+3 Beds$2,584+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,166+2 Beds$1,774+3 Beds$2,499+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,012+2 Beds$1,352+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,303+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,279+1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$2,140+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,276+1 Bed$1,601+2 Beds$2,137+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,587+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,038+2 Beds$1,070+4 Beds$2,616+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106 - $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$931+2 Beds$963+4 Beds$2,509
-
1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,596+3 Beds$2,801Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,052+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,7801 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Hardwood Floors Playground Basketball Court
-
Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds+$1,641+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81 - $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2681 Bed$1,249+2 Beds+$1,549+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,754+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds$1,601+3 Beds$2,606+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$1,542+3 Beds$2,567+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
-
Cross Roads, TX Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent
Find corporate apartments for rent in Cross Roads for cost-effective temporary housing. Find your perfect home base using Apartments.com for your search for corporate housing apartments in Cross Roads, TX. Take advantage of your unit’s full kitchen and proximity to your office, then explore the on-site gym, pool, and clubhouse. Enjoy your fully furnished corporate apartment with bedroom and living room furniture, dishes, bed linens, and towels. Although your stay may be a couple of months, corporate apartments provide the comforts enjoyed by long-term residents. To find your next extended stay, browse 8,030 available Cross Roads corporate apartments.