Short Term Apartments For Rent in Corcoran MN
26 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Corcoran, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$1,825+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4281 Bed$1,7102 Beds+$1,937Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$1,411+1 Bed$1,693+2 Beds+$1,920+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,728+2 Beds$2,316+3 Beds$3,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,721+2 Beds$2,309+3 Beds$3,338+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
Studio$1,2701 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,704+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2651 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,699+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony
-
Studio$1,4211 Bed$1,640+2 Beds+$2,033+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,4061 Bed$1,625+2 Beds+$2,018+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Range Maintenance on site CableReady High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,870+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,859+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,238+2 Beds$1,840+3 Beds$2,033+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,833+3 Beds$2,026+
Pets Allowed Grill Carpet Laundry Facilities
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds$1,449+
-
-
1 Bed$2,067+2 Beds$2,943+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,061+2 Beds$2,937+
-
2 Beds$1,723Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,708Specials
-
-
Studio$1,381+1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds+$1,909+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,366+1 Bed$1,582+2 Beds+$1,894+
-
Studio$1,4381 Bed$1,633+2 Beds$2,218Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,215+
Corcoran, MN Short Term Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in Corcoran. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 26 available Corcoran short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.
Corcoran, MN Rental Insights
-
Leases on short-term apartments are typically no longer than six months.
-
There are currently 26 short-term rentals available in Corcoran, MN.