Apartments for Rent in Copake Lake NY - Page 7
10,936 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
1 / 11
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,300
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1652 Beds$1,286
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,550
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,347
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,745+
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,163
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,234+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,217+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,705+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,749+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,680+1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$2,724+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,938Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8722 Beds$2,189+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8472 Beds$2,164+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,876+2 Beds$1,890+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,851+2 Beds$1,865+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,754+2 Beds$1,880+3 Beds$2,852+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$2,837+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,100+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5502 Beds$2,200Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0001 Bed$1,400+2 Beds+$1,200Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18