Apartments for Rent in Copake Lake NY - Page 5
10,938 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,830+2 Beds$2,414+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,415+1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,384+
-
1 Bed$1,577+2 Beds$1,769+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,552+2 Beds$1,744+
-
2 Beds$2,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,300+
-
2 Beds$1,795+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,355+2 Beds$2,710+3 Beds$3,360Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,386+1 Bed$1,678+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39 - $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,311+1 Bed$1,638+
-
Studio$1,328+1 Bed$1,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,312+1 Bed$1,659+
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,079Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,029Specials
-
1 Bed$2,155+2 Beds$3,045+3 Beds$3,070Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$1,820Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$1,702+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,657+
-
1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,100+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,6452 Beds$1,135+3 Beds+$1,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds$1,783+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,750+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,582Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,190+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,187+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$424+
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 50
-
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18