Apartments for Rent in Copake Lake NY - Page 9
10,917 Rentals Available
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6002 Beds$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,971+1 Bed$2,351+2 Beds$2,958+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,946+1 Bed$2,298+2 Beds$2,933+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,895+1 Bed$2,095+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:Studio$1,850+1 Bed$2,050+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,9752 Beds$2,245+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,945+2 Beds$2,6933 Beds$3,017Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds$2,6683 Beds$2,992
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,520+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,602+2 Beds$2,182+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,175+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,788+2 Beds$2,553+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds$2,533+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,195+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,447+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,469+1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$1,959+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,635Total Monthly Price13 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,700+3 Beds$2,835Total Monthly Price13 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8752 Beds$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,3052 Beds$2,450+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$3,3043 Beds$3,579+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,1753 Beds$3,450+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$2,017+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$2,010+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,275+2 Beds$2,925+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,200+2 Beds$2,850+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,5002 Beds$3,840Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,5753 Beds$1,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1001 Bed$1,380Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,1002 Beds$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7252 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5601 Bed$1,660+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,5001 Bed$1,600+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1752 Beds$1,275Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8952 Beds$1,950+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 321-360 of 700 Results - Page 9 of 18