Condos for Rent by Private Owner in Valatie NY
2 Rentals Available
-
1 / 82 Beds$1,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 131 Bed$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Hardwood Floors
-
More Rentals Near Valatie, NY
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 241 Bed$1,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 21Studio$1,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard
-
1 / 321 Bed$1,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 1131 Bed$2,0002 Beds$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free Deck Garden
-
1 / 281 Bed$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Hardwood Floors Fireplace Waterfront Smoke Free Garden High Ceilings
-
1 / 221 Bed$1,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 302 Beds$2,075Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 383 Beds$2,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Furnished Patio Hardwood Floors Basement Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 52 Beds$1,175Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Yard Basement
-
1 / 511 Bed$1,3502 Beds$2,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fireplace Waterfront Island Kitchen Smoke Free
-
1 / 314 Beds$575Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 81 Bed$1,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 371 Bed$1,597Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Basement Smoke Free Garden
-
1 / 214 Beds$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Basement
-
1 / 212 Beds$2,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 121 Bed$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 94 Beds$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 142 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 295 Beds$2,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 212 Beds$1,070Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 54 Beds$800Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 152 Beds$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 552 Beds$1,525Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Smoke Free
-
1 / 152 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,300 sq ft$1,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 332 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Smoke Free
Condos for Rent by Private Owner in Valatie, NY
Search for condos for rent in Valatie, NY on Apartments.com. With 2 available, you can find the right condo with the floor plan and amenities that fit your needs. When you rent a condo, you’ll likely rent from an individual owner rather than a property management company. This means units in the same building may have different features and layouts. Be sure to check out the photos and take a tour of the unit as you search for your Valatie home.