Furnished Stoneham MA Condos for Rent from $1,725
1 Rentals Available
-
1 / 205 Beds$12,423Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $603.Base Rent:5 Beds$11,819
-
More Rentals Near Stoneham, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 7Studio$3,340Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$2,980
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds$4,270Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,830
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds$4,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,700
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 111 Bed$3,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,140
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 73 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,536 sq ft$5,920Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,536 sq ft$5,450
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 111 Bed$3,555Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,180
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 132 Beds$5,280Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,840
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 101 Bed, 1 Bath, 724 sq ft$4,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 724 sq ft$3,720
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 132 Beds$5,390Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,950
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 101 Bed, 1 Bath, 957 sq ft$4,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 957 sq ft$4,320
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
$1,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 31$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 171 Bed$4,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,670
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed$3,665Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,290
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 91 Bed$3,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,970
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$4,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,320
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds$6,550Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,110
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,854Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $183.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,670
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fireplace
-
1 / 204 Beds$17,859Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $850.Base Rent:4 Beds$17,008
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 204 Beds$14,632Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $696.Base Rent:4 Beds$13,935
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 203 Beds$6,374Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $303.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,070
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 171 Bed$5,210Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $380.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,830
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 81 Bed, 1 Bath, 744 sq ft$3,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 744 sq ft$2,970
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 203 Beds$6,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $308.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,176
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
Furnished Stoneham, MA Condos for Rent
Looking for convenience? Find a furnished condo for rent in Stoneham, MA. Semi-furnished and turnkey rentals are great options for students and traveling professionals looking for comfortable, easy living. Make your move worry-free with a semi-furnished condo, complete with bedroom and living room furniture, basic cookware, and other necessities. Fully furnished condos provide more of what you need including a washer and dryer, towels, bed linens, dishes, and amenities that make your new home move-in ready. Browse 1 available Stoneham furnished condos for rent to find your next short-term or long-term stay.