Furnished Sauna Rooftop Deck Basketball Court Fitness Center
Pet Friendly Condos for Rent in South End Boston - Boston Page 3
372 Rentals
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,685Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,310
-
1 / 20Studio$3,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,060
-
1 / 20Studio$3,820Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,460
Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$9,556Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $459.Base Rent:1 Bed$9,096
Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,420
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 91 Bed$5,219Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $256.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,962
Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 990 sq ft$8,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $416.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 990 sq ft$8,118
Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds$10,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $490.Base Rent:2 Beds$9,589
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 990 sq ft$8,258Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $403.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 990 sq ft$7,854
Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$5,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,140
-
1 / 202 Beds$12,708Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $624.Base Rent:2 Beds$12,083
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,679 sq ft$6,236Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $300.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,679 sq ft$5,935
Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath$6,244Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $300.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath$5,943
Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 4,843 sq ft$7,027Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $334.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 4,843 sq ft$6,692
Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 4,843 sq ft$6,941Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $330.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 4,843 sq ft$6,610
Furnished
-
1 / 20Studio$6,646Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $316.Base Rent:Studio$6,329
Furnished
-
1 / 19Studio$7,351Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $350.Base Rent:Studio$7,000
Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,835Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,460
Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,220
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,850
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 41 Bed$2,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 42 Beds$4,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 5Studio$2,6431 Bed$3,3802 Beds$4,466Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 272 Beds$3,300Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Smoke Free
-
1 / 9Studio, 1-2 Baths$2,6801 Bed, 1-2 Baths$3,1302 Beds, 1-2 Baths$4,380Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Fitness Center
-
1 / 83 Beds$3,800Total Monthly Price10 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors High Ceilings
-
1 / 332 Beds$3,299Total Monthly Price10 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace
-
1 / 292 Beds$4,3003 Beds$5,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Playground Lounge Smoke Free Lofts High Ceilings
-
1 / 302 Beds$3,499Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors Gated Smoke Free Lofts
-
1 / 142 Beds$5,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.