Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Island Kitchen Fitness Center Concierge
Furnished Condos for Rent in South End Boston - Boston
85 Rentals
-
1 / 171 Bed, 1.5 Baths, 864 sq ft$3,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 121 Bed, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$4,725Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 372 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,200 sq ft$8,000Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Patio Gated Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 72 Beds, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$3,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 513 Beds$5,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 282 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,240 sq ft$4,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,100 sq ft$4,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 221 Bed, 1 Bath, 445 sq ft$2,975Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Smoke Free High Ceilings
-
1 / 391 Bed$3,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed, 1 Bath, 829 sq ft$4,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors Fitness Center Concierge
-
1 / 26Studio$4,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$4,140
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 342 Beds$5,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,360
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 352 Beds$5,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,550
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 182 Beds$4,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $415.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,220
Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$5,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,520
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,300
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 16Studio$4,390Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$4,030
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,140
Pets Allowed Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,555Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,180
Pets Allowed Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 18Studio$4,430Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$4,070
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,685Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,310
Pets Allowed Furnished Sauna Rooftop Deck Basketball Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 20Studio$3,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,060
-
1 / 20Studio$3,820Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,460
Pets Allowed Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$9,556Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $459.Base Rent:1 Bed$9,096
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 53 Beds$7,158Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $346.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,811
Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$6,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $312.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,137
Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,420
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 91 Bed$5,219Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $256.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,962
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 102 Beds$8,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $416.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,118
-
1 / 52 Beds$10,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $490.Base Rent:2 Beds$9,589
-
1 / 122 Beds$8,258Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $403.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,854
-
1 / 201 Bed$5,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,140
-
1 / 202 Beds$9,434Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $454.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,979
Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$7,704Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $372.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,331
Furnished
-
1 / 192 Beds$5,216Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $254.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,961
Furnished
-
1 / 53 Beds$9,943Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $479.Base Rent:3 Beds$9,463
Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$12,708Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $624.Base Rent:2 Beds$12,083
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,679 sq ft$6,236Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $300.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,679 sq ft$5,935
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath$6,244Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $300.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath$5,943
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
Showing 40 of 81 Results - Page 1 of 3
Furnished Condos for Rent in South End Boston, Boston, MA
A house seems like too much for you, but an apartment isn’t enough. Searching for condos in South End Boston is the perfect compromise between a house and an apartment. Your new condo rental will give you just enough space to make your home in the city. With more than 1 million currently available rentals, you’ve come to the right place to find your next Boston condo at Apartments.com. Click on any one of these 85 available condos for rent in Boston to get information about neighborhoods, on-site amenities, services, nearby transit, and more. Let apartments.com help you find the perfect condo in South End Boston. Once you’ve found your dream home, all there is left to do is pack up and move!