Furnished Walk-In Closets Smoke Free Security System
Condos for Rent by Private Owner in Scio MI
3 Rentals Available
-
1 / 232 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,300 sq ft$1,200Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 2 Baths, 2,465 sq ft$500Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 371 Bed$800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Patio Hardwood Floors Smoke Free Deck Garden
-
More Rentals Near Scio, MI
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 272 Beds$1,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 61Studio$1,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Smoke Free
-
1 / 9Studio, 1 Bath, 383 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Smoke Free Concierge
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 212 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 442 Beds, 2 Baths, 906 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Smoke Free Tennis Court Vaulted Ceiling Fitness Center
-
1 / 181 Bed$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Yard Smoke Free Den
-
1 / 84 Beds$3,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 191 Bed$895Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard Island Kitchen Smoke Free
-
1 / 92 Beds$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 122 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,282 sq ft$3,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated Smoke Free
-
1 / 442 Beds$1,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 171 Bed$1,500Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Furnished Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 155 Beds$750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Furnished Smoke Free
-
1 / 51 Bed$1,100Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 142 Beds$1,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Smoke Free
-
1 / 113 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,516 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Furnished Patio Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 71 Bed, 1 Bath, 450 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 41 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 83 Beds$3,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 32Studio$924Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 482 Beds$1,112Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 192 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,100 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.