Walk-In Closets Lounge Waterfront Island Kitchen
Best Luxury Portsmouth VA Condos for Rent from $1,150
21 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 122 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,260 sq ft$2,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 182 Beds$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,657
Furnished
-
1 / 132 Beds$3,570Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $177.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,392
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden
-
1 / 191 Bed$3,620Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $176.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,443
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 182 Beds$2,568Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $129.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,438
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$8,653Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $418.Base Rent:1 Bed$8,234
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 172 Beds$3,036Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $153.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,882
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath$2,628Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath$2,485
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 53 Beds$4,787Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $259.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,527
Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 53 Beds$5,307Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $264.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,042
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fireplace Garden
-
1 / 53 Beds$10,533Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $512.Base Rent:3 Beds$10,020
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fireplace
-
1 / 92 Beds$2,690Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,552
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 203 Beds$7,783Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $379.Base Rent:3 Beds$7,403
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fireplace Garden