Pool Furnished
Furnished Condos for Rent in Pleasant Ridge - Annandale
88 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 656 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 321 Bed$900Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Pool Furnished Walk-In Closets Sauna Lounge Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 442 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,002 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Smoke Free Tennis Court
-
1 / 362 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,074 sq ft$3,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Island Kitchen
-
1 / 151 Bed$3,105Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,720
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 192 Beds$4,955Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,530
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 173 Beds$7,054Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $344.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,709
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden
-
1 / 112 Beds$3,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,050
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 734 sq ft$4,035Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 734 sq ft$3,650
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 73 Beds$4,255Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,810
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$4,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,970
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$4,735Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,310
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds$4,725Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,300
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed$3,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,780
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$4,765Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,340
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,068 sq ft$4,705Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,068 sq ft$4,280
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 54 Beds$11,191Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $532.Base Rent:4 Beds$10,658
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden
-
1 / 205 Beds$12,919Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $615.Base Rent:5 Beds$12,303
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden
-
1 / 141 Bed$3,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $163.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,261
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden
-
1 / 204 Beds$9,917Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $472.Base Rent:4 Beds$9,444
-
1 / 204 Beds$12,497Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $595.Base Rent:4 Beds$11,901
-
1 / 202 Beds$7,893Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,517
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fireplace Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 205 Beds$15,534Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $739.Base Rent:5 Beds$14,794
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths$7,779Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $370.Base Rent:4 Beds, 3 Baths$7,408
Pets Allowed Furnished Fireplace Garden
-
1 / 204 Beds$10,002Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $476.Base Rent:4 Beds$9,525
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fireplace Garden
-
1 / 203 Beds$5,429Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $258.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,170
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden
-
1 / 202 Beds$4,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,170
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 73 Beds$4,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,900
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 112 Beds$3,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,920
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 73 Beds$6,725Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,280
-
1 / 7Studio$3,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$3,010
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,865Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,480
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 73 Beds$6,155Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,710
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds$3,855Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,430
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 754 sq ft$4,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 754 sq ft$3,640
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$5,275Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,850
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 5Studio$3,555Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$3,170
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$4,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,120
Pets Allowed Furnished
Furnished Condos for Rent in Pleasant Ridge, Annandale, VA
A house seems like too much for you, but an apartment isn’t enough. Searching for condos in Pleasant Ridge is the perfect compromise between a house and an apartment. Your new condo rental will give you just enough space to make your home in the city. With more than 1 million currently available rentals, you’ve come to the right place to find your next Annandale condo at Apartments.com. Click on any one of these 88 available condos for rent in Annandale to get information about neighborhoods, on-site amenities, services, nearby transit, and more. Let apartments.com help you find the perfect condo in Pleasant Ridge. Once you’ve found your dream home, all there is left to do is pack up and move!