Condos for Rent in 80133
226 Condos Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 35$1,499Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 22 Beds$1,343Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,295
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 15Plus Fees2 Beds$1,650
-
1 / 18Plus Fees1 Bed$1,250
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 5Plus Fees2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,084 sq ft$1,600
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 8Plus Fees3 Beds$1,869
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Smoke Free Wheelchair Accessible
-
1 / 413 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,276 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Gated Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 422 Beds$2,000+4 Beds$3,500Total Monthly Price9 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Patio Yard Fireplace Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 162 Beds, 2 Baths, 930 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free Garden
-
Condos for Rent in 80133
A house seems like too much for you, but an apartment isn’t enough. Searching for condos in 80133 is the perfect compromise between a house and an apartment. Your new condo rental will give you just enough space to make your home in the city. With hundreds of thousands of currently available rentals, you’ve come to the right place to find your next Palmer Lake condo at Apartments.com. Click on any one of these 226 available condos for rent in Palmer Lake to get information about neighborhoods, on-site amenities, services, nearby transit, and more. Let apartments.com help you find the perfect condo in 80133. Once you’ve found your dream home, all there is left to do is pack up and move!