Furnished Oakdale MN Condos for Rent
64 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 252 Beds$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Hardwood Floors Gated Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 192 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,521 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Balcony Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Sauna Smoke Free
-
1 / 351 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,700Total Monthly Price24 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Walk-In Closets Lounge Island Kitchen Smoke Free Lofts
-
1 / 8Studio, 1 Bath, 478 sq ft$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Pool Furnished Sauna Waterfront Smoke Free Security System
-
1 / 161 Bed, 1 Bath, 710 sq ft$1,625Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Hardwood Floors Gated Sauna Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 351 Bed, 1 Bath, 749 sq ft$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 33Studio, 1 Bath, 527 sq ft$1,170Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Furnished Sauna Lounge Smoke Free Basketball Court
-
-
1 / 75$1,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,653Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,427
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 205 Beds$8,920Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $439.Base Rent:5 Beds$8,480
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 204 Beds$10,462Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $512.Base Rent:4 Beds$9,949
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,506 sq ft$7,298Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $357.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,506 sq ft$6,940
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths$4,110Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $195.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1.5 Baths$3,914
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$3,091Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,943
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 182 Beds$2,973Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $141.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,831
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,749Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $230.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,518
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,506 sq ft$5,031Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $249.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,506 sq ft$4,781
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 203 Beds$4,714Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $274.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,439
Pets Allowed Furnished Fireplace Playground Garden
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,630Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,404
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fireplace Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,877Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $189.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,687
Pets Allowed Furnished Fireplace Fitness Center
-
1 / 203 Beds$7,744Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $1,262.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,481
Pets Allowed Furnished Fireplace Garden
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,514
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$6,918Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $337.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,580
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 20Studio$2,742Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:Studio$2,607
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 20Studio$2,666Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:Studio$2,535
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$8,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $414.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,295
Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$9,348Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,902
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$7,581Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $370.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,210
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$9,060Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $431.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,628
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 5Studio$2,631Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $129.Base Rent:Studio$2,501
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,537Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $220.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,316
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $218.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,281
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman Fitness Center
-
1 / 205 Beds$17,094Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $825.Base Rent:5 Beds$16,268
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman Fitness Center
-
1 / 203 Beds$9,214Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $444.Base Rent:3 Beds$8,769
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman Fitness Center
-
1 / 20Studio$3,291Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $156.Base Rent:Studio$3,134
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$6,376Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $308.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,067
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$6,220Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $301.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,918
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman Fitness Center
Furnished Oakdale, MN Condos for Rent
Looking for convenience? Find a furnished condo for rent in Oakdale, MN. Semi-furnished and turnkey rentals are great options for students and traveling professionals looking for comfortable, easy living. Make your move worry-free with a semi-furnished condo, complete with bedroom and living room furniture, basic cookware, and other necessities. Fully furnished condos provide more of what you need including a washer and dryer, towels, bed linens, dishes, and amenities that make your new home move-in ready. Browse 64 available Oakdale furnished condos for rent to find your next short-term or long-term stay.