New Kingstown PA Condos for Rent
175 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 81 Bed$1,125
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 202 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,369 sq ft$2,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Island Kitchen Smoke Free
-
1 / 133 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,095 sq ft$2,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Patio Island Kitchen Smoke Free
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath$6,052Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 152 Beds$1,195
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 8Studio$890
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 81 Bed$895Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 532 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,302 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Basement Waterfront Attic
-
1 / 111 Bed$800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 282 Beds$1,1003 Beds$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 122 Beds$1,025Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Smoke Free Deck Attic
-
1 / 282 Beds$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Smoke Free
-
1 / 101 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,100Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Smoke Free
New Kingstown, PA Condos for Rent
Search for condos for rent in New Kingstown, PA on Apartments.com. With 175 available, you can find the right condo with the floor plan and amenities that fit your needs. When you rent a condo, you’ll likely rent from an individual owner rather than a property management company. This means units in the same building may have different features and layouts. Be sure to check out the photos and take a tour of the unit as you search for your New Kingstown home.