New Haven CT Condos for Rent from $900 - Page 2
436 Rentals Available
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 625 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 820 sq ft$1,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$2,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,300 sq ft$2,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 400 sq ft$1,550Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,541 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 637 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 718 sq ft$1,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,096 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1.5 Baths, 1,064 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,575 sq ft$2,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 646 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 825 sq ft$1,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
1 / 9$1,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 201 Bed$6,229Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $299.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,929
Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$6,554Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $314.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,239
Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$5,238Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $252.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,985