Furnished Condos for Rent in Maple Grove Village - Wheat Ridge
27 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 391 Bed, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Smoke Free High Ceilings
-
1 / 72 Beds$3,765Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,370
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,015Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,680
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 132 Beds$3,745Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,350
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 203 Beds$8,706Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $427.Base Rent:3 Beds$8,278
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,484Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $222.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,261
Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$7,996Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $380.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,615
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$9,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $438.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,761
Balcony Furnished Fireplace
-
1 / 181 Bed$3,263Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,107
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 679 sq ft$2,955Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $325.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 679 sq ft$2,630
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,148Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $149.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,998
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 206 Beds$21,667Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $1,046.Base Rent:6 Beds$20,620
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 57 Beds, 5 Baths, 4,940 sq ft$19,038Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $925.Base Rent:7 Beds, 5 Baths, 4,940 sq ft$18,112
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fireplace Garden
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 183 Beds$3,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Furnished Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free Basketball Court
-
1 / 141 Bed, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$1,875Total Monthly Price9 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Smoke Free
-
1 / 92 Beds$1,900Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 192 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,300 sq ft$2,750Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Island Kitchen Smoke Free
Furnished Condos for Rent in Maple Grove Village, Wheat Ridge, CO
A house seems like too much for you, but an apartment isn’t enough. Searching for condos in Maple Grove Village is the perfect compromise between a house and an apartment. Your new condo rental will give you just enough space to make your home in the city. With more than 1 million currently available rentals, you’ve come to the right place to find your next Wheat Ridge condo at Apartments.com. Click on any one of these 27 available condos for rent in Wheat Ridge to get information about neighborhoods, on-site amenities, services, nearby transit, and more. Let apartments.com help you find the perfect condo in Maple Grove Village. Once you’ve found your dream home, all there is left to do is pack up and move!