Best Luxury Lynn MA Condos for Rent from $2,400
6 Rentals Available
-
1 / 13Plus Fees1 Bed$2,350
-
1 / 13Plus Fees1 Bed$2,350
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,251 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,251 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 9,999 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
More Rentals Near Lynn, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,056Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $198.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,857
Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$4,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $515.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,930
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,730Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $460.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,270
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 141 Bed$4,657Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $226.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,430
Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 947 sq ft$4,053Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $198.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 947 sq ft$3,854
Furnished
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 968 sq ft$8,190Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 968 sq ft$7,794
Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 818 sq ft$5,091Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $247.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 818 sq ft$4,843
Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$5,986Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $287.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,698
Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,765Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,390
Pets Allowed Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$5,435Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $261.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,173
Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$5,024Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $247.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,776
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 122 Beds$4,397Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $217.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,179
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$5,340Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $259.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,080
Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 818 sq ft$4,053Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $198.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 818 sq ft$3,854
Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath$3,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,260 sq ft$3,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,053 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Basement
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20Plus Fees1 Bed$2,300
-
1 / 2Plus FeesStudio$1,950
-
1 / 7Plus FeesStudio$1,950
-
1 / 9Plus Fees1 Bed$2,300
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 20