Furnished Lynn MA Condos for Rent from $2,400
2 Rentals Available
-
-
1 / 202 Beds$8,067Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $384.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,682
Balcony Furnished Fireplace Garden
-
More Rentals Near Lynn, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 7Studio$3,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,060
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 132 Beds$4,280Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,840
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 142 Beds$4,230Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,790
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 111 Bed$3,685Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,310
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 111 Bed$3,715Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,340
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
$1,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 321 Bed$3,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $460.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,250
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,500
Pets Allowed Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 23
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 399 sq ft$3,005Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $455.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 399 sq ft$2,550
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 20Studio$3,045Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $455.Base Rent:Studio$2,590
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$4,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $515.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,930
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$2,830Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $460.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,370
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 20Studio$3,065Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $455.Base Rent:Studio$2,610
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 648 sq ft$3,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 648 sq ft$2,990
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 102 Beds$3,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,260
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 203 Beds$4,360Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,890
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 183 Beds$5,778Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $280.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,497
Furnished
-
1 / 191 Bed$4,380Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $208.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,171
Furnished Garden
-
1 / 203 Beds$9,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $432.Base Rent:3 Beds$8,647
Balcony Furnished Fireplace Garden
Furnished Lynn, MA Condos for Rent
Looking for convenience? Find a furnished condo for rent in Lynn, MA. Semi-furnished and turnkey rentals are great options for students and traveling professionals looking for comfortable, easy living. Make your move worry-free with a semi-furnished condo, complete with bedroom and living room furniture, basic cookware, and other necessities. Fully furnished condos provide more of what you need including a washer and dryer, towels, bed linens, dishes, and amenities that make your new home move-in ready. Browse 2 available Lynn furnished condos for rent to find your next short-term or long-term stay.