Furnished Lowell MA Condos for Rent from $1,550
2 Rentals Available
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 5
-
More Rentals Near Lowell, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 132 Beds$4,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,580
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 995 sq ft$4,040Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 995 sq ft$3,600
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$3,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$3,270
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$7,121Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $354.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,766
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 162 Beds$6,829Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $340.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,488
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 132 Beds$3,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,310
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 81 Bed$3,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,080
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$5,664Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $284.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,379
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,350 sq ft$5,860Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,350 sq ft$5,420
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,186 sq ft$4,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,186 sq ft$4,530
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 853 sq ft$4,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 853 sq ft$3,970
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 73 Beds$5,290Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,820
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 73 Beds$5,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,230
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 132 Beds$4,030Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,590
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 132 Beds$5,290Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,850
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 205 Beds$11,803Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $574.Base Rent:5 Beds$11,228
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 111 Bed$3,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,270
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 132 Beds$3,760Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,320
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 101 Bed$3,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,140
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 927 sq ft$4,215Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 927 sq ft$3,840
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 132 Beds$5,410Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,970
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$4,260Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,820
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 957 sq ft$4,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 957 sq ft$4,400
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,685Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,310
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
Furnished Lowell, MA Condos for Rent
Looking for convenience? Find a furnished condo for rent in Lowell, MA. Semi-furnished and turnkey rentals are great options for students and traveling professionals looking for comfortable, easy living. Make your move worry-free with a semi-furnished condo, complete with bedroom and living room furniture, basic cookware, and other necessities. Fully furnished condos provide more of what you need including a washer and dryer, towels, bed linens, dishes, and amenities that make your new home move-in ready. Browse 2 available Lowell furnished condos for rent to find your next short-term or long-term stay.