Larkspur CO Condos for Rent
42 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 9Plus Fees2 Beds$1,800
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Smoke Free Wheelchair Accessible
-
1 / 331 Bed, 1 Bath, 773 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Smoke Free Fitness Center Clubhouse
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free Garden
-
-
1 / 101 Bed$3,205Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,870
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 122 Beds$3,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,480
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 122 Beds$3,785Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,390
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 152 Beds$5,083Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $242.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,840
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fireplace Fitness Center
-
1 / 124 Beds$7,451Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $354.Base Rent:4 Beds$7,096
Pets Allowed Furnished Fireplace
-
1 / 203 Beds$7,651Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $364.Base Rent:3 Beds$7,286
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden
-
1 / 205 Beds$9,057Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $431.Base Rent:5 Beds$8,625
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3.5 Baths$6,231Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $384.Base Rent:4 Beds, 3.5 Baths$5,846
Balcony Furnished Fireplace Garden
-
1 / 203 Beds$5,034Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $382.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,651
Furnished Garden
-
1 / 204 Beds$6,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $382.Base Rent:4 Beds$5,817
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 111 Bed$3,085Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,750
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 766 sq ft$3,215Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 766 sq ft$2,880
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 73 Beds$4,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $405.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,170
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 73 Beds$4,655Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $405.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,250
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5Plus Fees2 Beds, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$1,995
-
1 / 181 Bed$1,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Pool Basement Island Kitchen Smoke Free
-
1 / 42Studio, 0.5-1 Bath$950+1 Bed, 0.5-1 Bath$1,330Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 231 Bed, 1 Bath, 480 sq ft$1,450Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Pool Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 131 Bed, 1 Bath, 440 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Larkspur, CO Condos for Rent
Search for condos for rent in Larkspur, CO on Apartments.com. With 42 available, you can find the right condo with the floor plan and amenities that fit your needs. When you rent a condo, you’ll likely rent from an individual owner rather than a property management company. This means units in the same building may have different features and layouts. Be sure to check out the photos and take a tour of the unit as you search for your Larkspur home.