Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Smoke Free Security System
Condos for Rent by Private Owner in Highland Hills OH
5 Rentals Available
-
1 / 193 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,300 sq ft$3,950Total Monthly Price24 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 321 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 282 Beds$900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard
-
1 / 665 Beds$2,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Basement Smoke Free
-
More Rentals Near Highland Hills, OH
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 192 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,200 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Basement Island Kitchen
-
1 / 411 Bed$1,095Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Furnished Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 112 Beds$1,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 382 Beds$1,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Patio Yard Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 172 Beds$1,262Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free Deck High Ceilings
-
1 / 161 Bed$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Basement Smoke Free Security System
-
1 / 93 Beds$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 361 Bed$490+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Gated Smoke Free
-
1 / 172 Beds$1,2004 Beds$1,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 172 Beds$1,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 151 Bed$1,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 123 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard Smoke Free Security System Deck Garden
-
1 / 36Studio$8001 Bed$800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 192 Beds$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Basement Smoke Free Garden
-
1 / 143 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,800 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Patio
-
1 / 162 Beds$1,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 52 Beds$1,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 252 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,200 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free Security System Deck Fitness Center Lofts High Ceilings
-
1 / 234 Beds$1,895Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Hardwood Floors Basement Smoke Free High Ceilings
-
1 / 263 Beds$2,795Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Deck
-
1 / 122 Beds$925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Fireplace Smoke Free Security System
-
1 / 291 Bed$850+Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Furnished Smoke Free
-
1 / 162 Beds$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 10Studio$1,025Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors Island Kitchen Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 171 Bed$945Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.