Pool Furnished
Furnished Condos for Rent in Great Oaks - Fairfax
64 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 656 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 442 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,002 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Smoke Free Tennis Court
-
1 / 381 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly Price2 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 301 Bed$3,115Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,730
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Doorman Fitness Center
-
1 / 221 Bed$4,615Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,230
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 282 Beds$4,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,650
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Doorman Fitness Center
-
1 / 252 Beds$7,061Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $336.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,724
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fireplace Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,135Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,750
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,690
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$4,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,990
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$2,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,410
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Doorman Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$3,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,150
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Doorman Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,220
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,035Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,650
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 990 sq ft$3,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 990 sq ft$3,550
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 142 Beds$3,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,860
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 111 Bed$3,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,080
-
1 / 122 Beds$4,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,970
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,153 sq ft$4,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,153 sq ft$3,850
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,045Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,660
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 142 Beds$3,305Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,880
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,058 sq ft$4,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,058 sq ft$4,050
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,810
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds$7,816Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $372.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,443
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$6,808Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $324.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,483
-
1 / 202 Beds$6,779Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $322.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,456
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$7,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,109
-
1 / 52 Beds$7,252Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $345.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,906
-
1 / 202 Beds$7,494Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $356.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,137
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$9,494Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $452.Base Rent:2 Beds$9,041
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 51 Bed$5,349Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $254.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,094
Pets Allowed Furnished Fireplace Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$9,126Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $434.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,691
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 132 Beds$7,137Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $339.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,797
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Playground Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$6,673Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $317.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,355
-
1 / 202 Beds$7,904Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $376.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,527
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,060 sq ft$3,305Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,060 sq ft$2,880
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath$7,888Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath$7,512
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 184 Beds$7,818Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $372.Base Rent:4 Beds$7,445
-
1 / 204 Beds$10,011Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $476.Base Rent:4 Beds$9,534
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fireplace Garden
Furnished Condos for Rent in Great Oaks, Fairfax, VA
A house seems like too much for you, but an apartment isn’t enough. Searching for condos in Great Oaks is the perfect compromise between a house and an apartment. Your new condo rental will give you just enough space to make your home in the city. With more than 1 million currently available rentals, you’ve come to the right place to find your next Fairfax condo at Apartments.com. Click on any one of these 64 available condos for rent in Fairfax to get information about neighborhoods, on-site amenities, services, nearby transit, and more. Let apartments.com help you find the perfect condo in Great Oaks. Once you’ve found your dream home, all there is left to do is pack up and move!