Furnished Golden CO Condos for Rent from $1,400
5 Rentals Available
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 72 Beds$3,755Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,360
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,005Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,670
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 132 Beds$3,735Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,340
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
More Rentals Near Golden, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths$8,105Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $398.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths$7,706
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 206 Beds$18,862Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $912.Base Rent:6 Beds$17,949
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden
-
$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,142 sq ft
Pets Allowed Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated Doorman Smoke Free
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 687 sq ft$3,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 687 sq ft$2,720
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 142 Beds$3,815Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,420
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,431Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $219.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,211
Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$8,801Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $419.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,381
Balcony Furnished Fireplace
-
1 / 181 Bed$3,292Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $156.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,135
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 142 Beds$3,655Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,260
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 101 Bed$2,615Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,280
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths$8,648Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $411.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths$8,236
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$2,952Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $140.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,811
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$4,781Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $272.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,508
Furnished Fireplace
-
1 / 202 Beds$3,411Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $194.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,216
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 5
Furnished Golden, CO Condos for Rent
Looking for convenience? Find a furnished condo for rent in Golden, CO. Semi-furnished and turnkey rentals are great options for students and traveling professionals looking for comfortable, easy living. Make your move worry-free with a semi-furnished condo, complete with bedroom and living room furniture, basic cookware, and other necessities. Fully furnished condos provide more of what you need including a washer and dryer, towels, bed linens, dishes, and amenities that make your new home move-in ready. Browse 5 available Golden furnished condos for rent to find your next short-term or long-term stay.