Condos for Rent in Garden Ranch Ridgecrest - Colorado Springs
129 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 35$1,499Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 15Plus Fees2 Beds$1,650
-
1 / 18Plus Fees1 Bed$1,295
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 11Plus Fees2 Beds$1,700
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 291 Bed$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 413 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,276 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Gated Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 31Plus FeesStudio$1,829
-
1 / 35Plus FeesStudio$1,229
-
1 / 29Plus FeesStudio$2,159
-
1 / 203 Beds$3,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $276.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,358
Furnished
-
1 / 203 Beds$3,836Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $291.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,544
Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 203 Beds$4,626Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $351.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,274
Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 142 Beds$925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds$877
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 122 Beds$895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds$847
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 102 Beds$1,043Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds$995
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 131 Bed$998Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:1 Bed$950
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 152 Beds$1,298Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,250
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 7
Condos for Rent in Garden Ranch Ridgecrest, Colorado Springs, CO
A house seems like too much for you, but an apartment isn’t enough. Searching for condos in Garden Ranch Ridgecrest is the perfect compromise between a house and an apartment. Your new condo rental will give you just enough space to make your home in the city. With more than 1 million currently available rentals, you’ve come to the right place to find your next Colorado Springs condo at Apartments.com. Click on any one of these 129 available condos for rent in Colorado Springs to get information about neighborhoods, on-site amenities, services, nearby transit, and more. Let apartments.com help you find the perfect condo in Garden Ranch Ridgecrest. Once you’ve found your dream home, all there is left to do is pack up and move!
Find the Perfect Garden Ranch Ridgecrest - Colorado Springs, CO Rental
Search Nearby Rentals