Pool Patio Hardwood Floors Gated Island Kitchen Smoke Free Fitness Center
Floris, VA Pet Friendly Condos
1 Rentals Available
-
1 / 201 Bed, 1 Bath, 664 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
More Rentals Near Floris, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 / 181 Bed$5,167Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $246.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,920
Furnished Garden
-
1 / 203 Beds$8,218Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $391.Base Rent:3 Beds$7,826
Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$7,579Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,218
Furnished
-
1 / 53 Beds$9,081Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $432.Base Rent:3 Beds$8,648
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,504Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $214.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,289
Balcony Furnished Fireplace Garden
-
1 / 202 Beds$6,991Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $332.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,658
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 261 Bed$5,927Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $287.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,640
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 342 Beds$7,865Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $374.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,490
Furnished
-
1 / 351 Bed$4,887Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $232.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,654
Balcony Furnished Garden
-
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$2,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,420
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$4,505Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,080
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$2,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,610
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,670
Furnished Fireplace Doorman Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,150
Furnished Fireplace Doorman Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$4,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,740
Furnished Fireplace Doorman Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 20Studio$2,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$1,970
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 221 Bed, 1 Bath, 656 sq ft$6,164Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $298.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 656 sq ft$5,865
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 221 Bed, 1 Bath, 710 sq ft$6,164Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $298.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 710 sq ft$5,865
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$3,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,270
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 92 Beds$8,211Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,815
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$3,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$2,640
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$3,855Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,430
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 132 Beds$3,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,030
Balcony Furnished
Floris, VA Pet Friendly Condos for Rent
If you're searching for pet friendly condos for rent in Floris, VA, Apartments.com is here to help. Whether you have fur or feathers in your family, you'll find a wide selection of available rentals that will welcome your pets with open arms. View an extensive inventory of 1 condos that allow pets, then filter for amenities like backyards and swimming pools for you and your pet's enjoyment alike.
Find out verified information on neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more by clicking on any of these 1 condos with pets allowed near you. You can also check out the pet policy, weight limit, and any pet deposits or fees for each rental. Don’t forget to take a look at photos and floor plans so you can start planning where to put the dog and cat beds in your new home. Let Apartments.com help you find your next Floris pet friendly home so you can focus on enjoying time with your furry friends.