Balcony Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Island Kitchen Smoke Free
Furnished Floris VA Condos for Rent
1 Rentals Available
-
1 / 282 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,323 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
More Rentals Near Floris, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 51 Bed$5,167Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $246.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,920
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden
-
1 / 202 Beds$6,991Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $332.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,658
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 261 Bed$5,927Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $287.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,640
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 22Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$6,164Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $298.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,865
-
-
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 342 Beds$7,865Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $374.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,490
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 351 Bed$4,887Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $232.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,654
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 20Studio$2,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$1,970
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$2,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,420
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$4,505Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,080
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$2,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,610
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,670
Pets Allowed Furnished Fireplace Doorman Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,150
-
1 / 202 Beds$4,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,740
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,005Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,620
-
1 / 202 Beds$3,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,270
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 92 Beds$8,211Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,815
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,015Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,630
-
1 / 111 Bed$3,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,640
-
1 / 203 Beds$8,218Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $391.Base Rent:3 Beds$7,826
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds$7,579Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,218
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 53 Beds$9,081Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $432.Base Rent:3 Beds$8,648
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,784Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $227.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,556
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,504Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $214.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,289
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fireplace Garden
Furnished Floris, VA Condos for Rent
Looking for convenience? Find a furnished condo for rent in Floris, VA. Semi-furnished and turnkey rentals are great options for students and traveling professionals looking for comfortable, easy living. Make your move worry-free with a semi-furnished condo, complete with bedroom and living room furniture, basic cookware, and other necessities. Fully furnished condos provide more of what you need including a washer and dryer, towels, bed linens, dishes, and amenities that make your new home move-in ready. Browse 1 available Floris furnished condos for rent to find your next short-term or long-term stay.