Furnished Hardwood Floors Basement Smoke Free Security System Garden
Furnished Condos for Rent in Fairway Estates - Natick
23 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 122 Beds, 1 Bath, 814 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,110
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$4,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,160
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 7Studio$3,680Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,320
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,665Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,290
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 7Studio$3,460Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,100
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 121 Bed$4,905Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,530
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,991 sq ft$7,283Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $617.Base Rent:4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,991 sq ft$6,665
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fireplace Garden
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,097 sq ft$5,229Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $517.Base Rent:3 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,097 sq ft$4,711
Furnished Garden
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 495 sq ft$4,313Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $473.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 495 sq ft$3,839
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,097 sq ft$4,909Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $502.Base Rent:3 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,097 sq ft$4,406
Furnished Garden
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,629 sq ft$6,110Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,629 sq ft$5,670
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 73 Beds$5,820Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,350
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 111 Bed$4,245Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,870
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,166 sq ft$5,190Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,166 sq ft$4,750
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 112 Beds$4,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,010
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 112 Beds$4,660Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,220
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 152 Beds$4,730Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,290
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 111 Bed$4,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,650
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$4,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,260
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Playground
Furnished Condos for Rent in Fairway Estates, Natick, MA
A house seems like too much for you, but an apartment isn’t enough. Searching for condos in Fairway Estates is the perfect compromise between a house and an apartment. Your new condo rental will give you just enough space to make your home in the city. With more than 1 million currently available rentals, you’ve come to the right place to find your next Natick condo at Apartments.com. Click on any one of these 23 available condos for rent in Natick to get information about neighborhoods, on-site amenities, services, nearby transit, and more. Let apartments.com help you find the perfect condo in Fairway Estates. Once you’ve found your dream home, all there is left to do is pack up and move!