Balcony Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Island Kitchen Smoke Free
Furnished Condos for Rent in Fair Woods - Fairfax
23 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 282 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,323 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 860 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly Price24 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Smoke Free
-
1 / 381 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly Price2 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,015Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,630
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,060 sq ft$3,325Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,060 sq ft$2,900
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,035Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,650
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 142 Beds$3,325Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,900
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$3,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$2,670
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 181 Bed$5,198Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $247.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,950
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath$8,218Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $391.Base Rent:3 Beds, 1 Bath$7,826
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 142 Beds$3,305Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,880
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$7,881Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,505
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$7,572Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,211
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 513 Beds, 1 Bath$8,688Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $413.Base Rent:13 Beds, 1 Bath$8,274
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,784Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $227.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,556
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath$5,212Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $248.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath$4,963
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,503Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $214.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,288
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fireplace Garden
-
1 / 132 Beds$3,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,040
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,553 sq ft$4,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,553 sq ft$4,080
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 111 Bed$3,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,710
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,710
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 132 Beds$3,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,120
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 17
Furnished Condos for Rent in Fair Woods, Fairfax, VA
A house seems like too much for you, but an apartment isn’t enough. Searching for condos in Fair Woods is the perfect compromise between a house and an apartment. Your new condo rental will give you just enough space to make your home in the city. With more than 1 million currently available rentals, you’ve come to the right place to find your next Fairfax condo at Apartments.com. Click on any one of these 23 available condos for rent in Fairfax to get information about neighborhoods, on-site amenities, services, nearby transit, and more. Let apartments.com help you find the perfect condo in Fair Woods. Once you’ve found your dream home, all there is left to do is pack up and move!