Hardwood Floors Security System
Condos for Rent in Fair Woods - Fairfax
89 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,480 sq ft$3,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 754 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,073 sq ft$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Basketball Court Tennis Court Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,470 sq ft$3,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,301 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 5Plus Fees1 Bed, 1 Bath, 907 sq ft$2,250
Pets Allowed Pool Hardwood Floors Fireplace Security System Fitness Center
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 132 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$2,125Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Fireplace Island Kitchen Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 282 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,323 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Island Kitchen Smoke Free
-
2 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 960 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Smoke Free
-
1 / 201 Bed, 1 Bath, 692 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Walk-In Closets Gated Fireplace Island Kitchen
-
1 / 162 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,070 sq ft$2,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Fireplace Basketball Court Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 281 Bed, 1 Bath, 754 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Walk-In Closets Gated Fireplace Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 302 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,500 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Walk-In Closets Fireplace Playground Smoke Free Tennis Court
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 860 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly Price24 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Smoke Free
-
1 / 381 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly Price2 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 513 Beds$8,688Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $413.Base Rent:13 Beds$8,274
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 35Plus FeesStudio$2,279
-
1 / 18Plus FeesStudio$2,579
-
1 / 35Plus FeesStudio$2,692
-
1 / 26Plus FeesStudio$2,729
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,015Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,630
-
1 / 52 Beds$3,325Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,900
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,035Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,650
-
1 / 142 Beds$3,325Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,900
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$3,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$2,670
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 181 Bed$5,198Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $247.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,950
-
1 / 53 Beds$8,218Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $391.Base Rent:3 Beds$7,826
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 142 Beds$3,305Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,880
-
1 / 202 Beds$7,881Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,505
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$7,572Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,211
Condos for Rent in Fair Woods, Fairfax, VA
A house seems like too much for you, but an apartment isn’t enough. Searching for condos in Fair Woods is the perfect compromise between a house and an apartment. Your new condo rental will give you just enough space to make your home in the city. With more than 1 million currently available rentals, you’ve come to the right place to find your next Fairfax condo at Apartments.com. Click on any one of these 89 available condos for rent in Fairfax to get information about neighborhoods, on-site amenities, services, nearby transit, and more. Let apartments.com help you find the perfect condo in Fair Woods. Once you’ve found your dream home, all there is left to do is pack up and move!