Furnished
Dorchester, MA Pet Friendly Condos from $975 - Page 8
891 Rentals Available
-
1 / 12Studio$2,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$2,520
-
1 / 121 Bed$3,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,970
Furnished
-
1 / 20Studio$3,180Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$2,820
Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 121 Bed$3,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $370.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,980
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $370.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,080
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 172 Beds$5,619Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $273.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,345
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 152 Beds$6,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $338.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,641
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,420
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 91 Bed, 1 Bath, 398 sq ft$5,219Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $256.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 398 sq ft$4,962
Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed$3,926Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $194.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,731
Furnished
-
1 / 173 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,291 sq ft$7,922Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $389.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,291 sq ft$7,532
Furnished
-
1 / 15Studio$2,840Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$2,480
Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$4,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,530
Furnished Doorman Playground Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 204 Beds$7,398Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:4 Beds$7,037
Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 202 Beds$5,834Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $277.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,556
Furnished Garden
-
1 / 205 Beds$12,224Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $592.Base Rent:5 Beds$11,631
Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 10
-
-
1 / 1111 Bed$3,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors Basement Smoke Free High Ceilings
-
1 / 273 Beds$3,025Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Yard Basement Smoke Free Deck Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 172 Beds$3,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 582 Beds$2,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Basement
-
1 / 954 Beds$4,000+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 91 Bed$2,4002 Beds$2,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.