Pool Furnished Hardwood Floors Tennis Court Fitness Center
Furnished Condos for Rent in Clermont - Alexandria
205 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 780 sq ft$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 321 Bed$900Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Pool Furnished Walk-In Closets Sauna Lounge Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 21Studio, 1 Bath, 450 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Gated Smoke Free Fitness Center Wheelchair Accessible
-
1 / 142 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,050 sq ft$3,300Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Furnished Walk-In Closets Gated Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 142 Beds, 1 Bath, 890 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Waterfront Smoke Free Lofts
-
1 / 152 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,086 sq ft$1,295Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Pool Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 352 Beds, 1 Bath, 875 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 / 71 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,030 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Pool Furnished Hardwood Floors Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 102 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,240 sq ft$2,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Pool Balcony Furnished Sauna Lounge Smoke Free
-
1 / 331 Bed$3,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,110
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman Fitness Center
-
1 / 352 Beds$4,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,050
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Doorman Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 352 Beds$6,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,070
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 322 Beds$3,685Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,260
-
1 / 261 Bed$5,154Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $253.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,900
Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 251 Bed$5,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $247.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,777
Balcony Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 352 Beds$6,592Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $323.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,268
Balcony Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 292 Beds$6,519Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $319.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,199
Balcony Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 261 Bed$4,789Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $236.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,552
Balcony Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 351 Bed$4,578Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $226.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,352
Balcony Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 322 Beds$6,601Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $323.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,277
Balcony Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 251 Bed$5,974Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $292.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,681
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 171 Bed$5,574Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $272.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,301
Balcony Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 10Studio$3,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$2,900
Furnished Doorman Fitness Center
-
1 / 7Studio$3,265Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$2,880
Furnished Doorman Fitness Center
-
1 / 171 Bed$4,660Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $230.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,429
Balcony Furnished Fireplace
-
1 / 302 Beds$4,392Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $216.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,175
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,960
Furnished Doorman Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,040
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$4,105Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,680
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,305Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,920
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman Sauna Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$3,905Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,480
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 202 Beds$4,945Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,520
-
1 / 151 Bed$3,845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,460
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Doorman Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,325Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,940
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Doorman Sauna Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$2,845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,460
Pets Allowed Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
Furnished Condos for Rent in Clermont, Alexandria, VA
A house seems like too much for you, but an apartment isn’t enough. Searching for condos in Clermont is the perfect compromise between a house and an apartment. Your new condo rental will give you just enough space to make your home in the city. With more than 1 million currently available rentals, you’ve come to the right place to find your next Alexandria condo at Apartments.com. Click on any one of these 205 available condos for rent in Alexandria to get information about neighborhoods, on-site amenities, services, nearby transit, and more. Let apartments.com help you find the perfect condo in Clermont. Once you’ve found your dream home, all there is left to do is pack up and move!
Search Nearby Rentals