Newest Centerport NY Condos for Rent - 1 New Listings
1 Rentals Available
-
1 / 201 Bed, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
More Rentals Near Centerport, NY
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 152 Beds$5,330Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 181 Bed$6,189Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $310.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,878
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 142 Beds$7,002Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $348.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,653
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 191 Bed$3,185Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths$5,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$2,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 3,066 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 123 Beds$3,500
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 82 Beds, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 64 Beds$4,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 82 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 101 Bed, 1 Bath, 550 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free Garden
-
1 / 101 Bed, 1 Bath, 400 sq ft$2,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Attic
-
1 / 282 Beds$2,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Smoke Free Garden
-
1 / 353 Beds$3,500+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,400 sq ft$8,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,444 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Centerport, NY Condos for Rent
Search for condos for rent in Centerport, NY on Apartments.com. With 1 available, you can find the right condo with the floor plan and amenities that fit your needs. When you rent a condo, you’ll likely rent from an individual owner rather than a property management company. This means units in the same building may have different features and layouts. Be sure to check out the photos and take a tour of the unit as you search for your Centerport home.